Home  |  Login  |  FAQ  |  Advertise  |  Services  |  Recommend  |  FeedBack  |  Contact Us  
Home
This section is sponsored by
Directory

 Other Sections
News
ACN Ghana 2008
Sports
Finance
Online Forms
Real Estate
Classifieds
Auto
Jobs
Events
Downloads
World Cup 2010
Travel
About Ghana
Our Services
Business Directory
Main Category Finance Micro Finance Institution

Company Name tel
Amisgold Microfinance Services Limited 0302964442
Quick Capital Savings and Loans 0244252896
72 Hours Microfinance Services +233- 0548- 750 -115/ +233-050-7272-532/ 050-7272-533/ 050-7272-534/ 050-7272- 535
AD Capital Susu Service 0271209471,0302975519
Adehyeman Savings and Loans Ltd 0302 252071, 0289670627
Adepa Microfinance Limited 0202027999
Advalue Microfinance Limited 0289601718
African Financial Service +233 244 524707 / 261 604292
Axcess Development Microfinance Ltd. (+233) 0302 951586
BIK Micro Finance Co. Ltd. 0302 768 953, 0302 962 006
Blue Ridge Financial Services Limited 050 44 500 44 / 0302 998 773
Blue Ridge Financial Services Ltd 0302 998 773 / 050 44 500 44
Brite Life Micro Finance Ltd 0302264590
Capital Equity Limited 0246620118
Capital Equity Limited 0302933209/0266221437
CC Microfinance Limited 0209513541
CediLink Payment System 0243406906
Center for Agricultural and Rural Development (CARD) 037-2023512, 024 4716849
CGA- Contribution Cycle 0207404232
Cran Microfinance 00233-03334218; 00233-0202019399; 00233-0202026133;
Da Wassaman Financial Services 233242527722
Dickmafle Enterprise 0244028009
Don V Enterprise 0244881003
Excelis Ghana Ltd 0266464217
Excelis Ghana Ltd 0266464217
Express Capital 0302970610
GC Microfinance Co. Ltd +233 0302243044
Global View Financial Services Ltd 0242129006
Global View Financial Services Ltd 0242129006
Goldman Capital Support 0302415802/0202744731/0242954740
Hephzi Micro-Finance Ltd 0242366343, 0262366343
Klaxic Investment Limited +233 248 225 772
Leverage Microfinance Co. Ltd +233(0)302 250247 ; Cell:+233(0) 277799999
Nationwide Financial Services Limited 0204342155
Profit Point Capital Microfinance Limited 0302- 431463/ 0267446767
Q-Star Investments & Microfinance 0303217090
Richarl Loan Agency +233-266877952
S. U. Microfinancial Services 031 21 93274 / 0206471779
Shine Credit Limited +233 0303303240, 0303302551, 0302 931321 / 0303301633
Talent Microfinance Services Limited 0302942246/5
Treodicta Financial Services 024-6834966 / 024-9108702
Trust Financial Service Limited. 0243487799.
U-Save Financial Services 0302965146, 0202572775
UPFRONT LOANS AND FINANCIAL SERVICES 024-4422288
Viscous Micro Finance 0244881003
 Search Business Directory
 
 Advanced Search



ADVERTISEMENT


Copyright BusinessGhana. All Rights Reserved.

Legal